LAUDOS INDIVIDUAIS

Adair Roberto Soares dos Santos – CCB – 26246-000.798_2019 – SD 3709_2019

Ademir Podesta – PROAD – 26246-000.947_2019 – SD 57268_2019

Afonso Raul Amorim – SSI – 26246-000.967_2019 – SD 59908_19

Alcir Luiz Dafre – BIOQUIMICA – 26246-000.905_2019 – SD 04018_2019

Amauri Carlos Pereira – SSI – 26246-000.770_2019 – SD 4488_2019

Anderson Fernandes Luiz – PU – 26246-000.751_2019 – SD 2557_2019

Andre Bittencourt Cabral – SEOMA – 26246-000.730_2018 – Processo 23080.056559_2018-84

Antonio Augusto Alves Pereira – CCA – 26246-000.974_2019 – SD 64669_19

Antonio Wilson da Costa Silveira – SSI – 26246-00778_2019 – SD 4144_2019

Arcangelo Loss – CCA – 26246-000.930_2019 – SD 50292_2019

Carlos Henrique Lemos Soares – CCB – 26246-000.823_2019 – SD 16694_2019

Beatriz Garcia Mendes Borba – CCS – 26246-000.790_2019 – SD 4438_2019

Diego Rocha Macedo – 26246-000.786_2019 – SD 4816_2019

Douri Valdemar Peres – SEOMA – 26246-000.782_2019 – SD 5073_2019

Edson Carreirao Alves – SSI – 26246-000.841_2019 – SD 17260

Elza de Oliveira – RU – 26246-000_763_2019 – SD 4666_2019

Evelise Maria Nazari – CCB – 26246-000.972_19 – SD 64898_19

Geison de Souza Izidio – CCB – 26246-000.824_2019 – SD 12893_2019

Geison Marcos Nardi – FMC – 26246-000.888_2019 – SD 31239_2019

Geraldino Barbosa – SSI – 26246-000.773 – SD 4228_2019

Glauber Wagner – CCB – 26246-000.799_2019 – SD 3703_2019

Hilario Joao Cirimbelli – SSI – 26246-000.795_2019 – SD 8359_2019

Ivan Helmuth Bechtold – CFM – 26246-000.908_2019 – SD 26486_2019

Jaci Valdemiro Nuner – SECARTE – 23246-000.818_2019 – SD 2623_2019

Jairo Joao Luiz – CCA – 26246-000.945_2019 – SD 56507_2019

Jairo João Luiz – CCA – 26246-000.757_2019 SD 3755_2019

Jean Claudi Sucupira Domingos – 26246-000.779_2019 – SD 2340_2019

Jean Vianei Leite – CTC – 26246-000.764_2019 – SD 4797_2019

Joanesia Maria Junkes Rothstein – BIOTERIO – 26246-000.906_2019

Jorge Aristides da Cunha – PU – 26246-000.767_2019 – SD 3774_2019

Jorge Luiz Fernandes – IU – 26246-000.852_2019 – SD 24720_2019

Julio Conrrado Thomazini Junior – SEOMA – 26246-000.727_2018 – Processo 23080.056566_2018-86

Leandro Jose Betoglio – CCB – 26246-000.801_2019 – SD 3687_2019

Leandro Luiz de Oliveira – SSI – 26246-000.774_2019 – SD 4236_2019

Lirio Luiz Dal Vesco – CBS – 26246-000.808_2019 – SD 7868_2019

Luiz Carlos Calazans – 26246-000.783_2019 – SD 5765_2019

Marcelo Bittencourt – CTC – 26246-000.791_2019 – SD 7769_2019

Marco Antonio de Lorenzo – BIOTERIO – 26246-000.907_2019

Marcos Antonio Segatto Silva – CCS – 26246-000.792_2019 – SD 4415_2019

Mauro Jose Elias – IU – 26246-000.962_2019 – SD 61381_19

Mercia Maria Alves de Queiroz – RU – 26246-000.760_2019 – SD 4678_2018

Milton Francisco Godinho – SECARTE – 26246-000.807_2019 – SD 2624_2019

Nilson Amaro Luiz – CCS – 26246-000.788_2019 -SD 4435_2019

Oscar Cardoso Dimatos – HU – 26246-000.781_2019 – SD

Paulo Belli Filho – CTC – 26246-000.803_2019 – SD 3252_2019

Ramon Melo dos Santos – SEOMA – 26246-000.762_2019 – SD 89465_2019

Sebastião Ferreira Magagnin – FAZ. RESSACADA – 26246-000.758_2019 – SD 764_2019

Sebastião Ferreira Magagnin – FAZ. RESSACADA – 26246-000.758_2019 – SD 764_2019

Sergio Otacilio Pereira – SSI – 26246-000.776_2019 – SD 4331_2019

Silvio Laureano de Lima – SSI – 26246-000.968_2019 – SD 59722_19

Teles Espindola – SSI – 26246-000.772_2019 – SD 4483_2019

Thiago Caon – CCS – 26246-000.780_2019 – SD 6013_2019

Valdecir Scalco – SETIC – 26246-000.766_2019 – SD 3101_2019

Vanessa de Amorim Amorim – CTC – 26246-000.940_2019 – SD 41136_2019

Vilson Joaquim Santana – PU – 26246-00775_2019 – SD 4596_2019

Vinicius Reis Vasques – DMPI – 26246-000.761_2019 – SD 88950